Add Event Search Back to Calendar Log in
N734MG N12933 N170AT N46299 N733KC N32042 N24658 N670MA N671MA N536HF N781BG N738SY
14 December 2018
Title Time Duration Aircraft Description
Evan Balmforgh FULL DAY FULL DAY N671MA
Maintenance 12:00 AM 23 hour(s) N24658
First Landings 8:00 AM 2 hour(s) N733KC
First Landings 10:00 AM 2 hour(s) N733KC
Rob Kelly/Mark Copenhaver 12:00 PM 3 hour(s), 30 minutes N738SY Need to remove Will from the schedule?
First Landings 2:00 PM 2 hour(s) N733KC
First Landings 4:00 PM 2 hour(s) N733KC