Add Event Search Back to Calendar Log in
N734MG N12933 N170AT N46299 N733KC N32042 N24658 N670MA N671MA N536HF N781BG N738SY
6 December 2018
Title Time Duration Aircraft Description
Maintenance 12:00 AM 23 hour(s) N12933
Evan Balmforgh FULL DAY FULL DAY N671MA
sbrown 8:00 AM 2 hour(s) N781BG
David Vignola 9:00 AM 3 hour(s) N734MG
First Landings 10:00 AM 2 hour(s) N733KC
sbrown 11:00 AM 3 hour(s) N781BG
TM 11:30 AM 3 hour(s) N536HF
First Landings 12:00 PM 2 hour(s) N733KC
Don Frano 2:00 PM 2 hour(s) N734MG Ron Creel
First Landings 2:00 PM 2 hour(s) N733KC
Ray / David 2:30 PM 2 hour(s) N738SY
JP / Rosilyn 4:00 PM 2 hour(s) N738SY