Add Event Search Back to Calendar Log in
N734MG N12933 N170AT N46299 N733KC N32042 N670MA N671MA N536HF N781BG N738SY
2 January 2019
Title Time Duration Aircraft Description
Shepherd 6:00 AM 4 hour(s) N670MA Low clouds in marathon delay return to 10 AM on 1-2-19
sbrown 9:00 AM 4 hour(s) N781BG
Ray / Trent 1:00 PM 2 hour(s) N781BG
Don Frano 2:00 PM 4 hour(s) N734MG Solo xc
First Landings 4:00 PM 1 hour(s) N170AT
Armstead 4:00 PM 2 hour(s) N12933 local
Corey/LewDix 6:00 PM 2 hour(s), 30 minutes N781BG