Add Event Search Back to Calendar Log in
N734MG N12933 N170AT N46299 N733KC N32042 N24658 N670MA N671MA N536HF N781BG
14 February 2019
Title Time Duration Aircraft Description
Maintenance 12:00 AM 23 hour(s) N24658
Maintenance 12:00 AM 23 hour(s), 30 minutes N670MA
sbrown 9:00 AM 5 hour(s) N781BG
Ron Creel 9:00 AM 4 hour(s) N671MA Troy Morgan Flt.
First Landings 10:00 AM 2 hour(s) N733KC
W Lukens 10:00 AM 5 hour(s) N12933
Nitin Sharma FULL DAY FULL DAY N32042 KORL to KFLL to KNQX and back
van Anda 11:00 AM 1 hour(s) N733KC IFR certification
First Landings 3:00 PM 2 hour(s) N733KC
/Marc/Don 3:00 PM 2 hour(s) N734MG Test flight at FA83 pattern laps and return to kism
Jeffrey Replogle 5:00 PM 2 hour(s) N734MG
John Horan 6:00 PM 3 hour(s) N170AT