Add Event Search Back to Calendar Log in
N734MG N12933 N170AT N46299 N733KC N32042 N24658 N671MA N536HF N781BG N738SY
4 April 2019
Title Time Duration Aircraft Description
Maintenance 12:00 AM 23 hour(s) N734MG
Chase Riter 7:00 AM 10 hour(s) N536HF
Sbrown 8:00 AM 9 hour(s) N781BG
Dietmar Grasl FULL DAY FULL DAY N24658
Fisher/Copenhaver 9:00 AM 3 hour(s) N32042
Chuck Rikli 11:00 AM 2 hour(s) N46299 Local flight from COI.
Chase Riter 1:00 PM 4 hour(s) N536HF
Kjellander/Copenhaver, CFI 3:00 PM 2 hour(s), 30 minutes N12933
Jesse Boyette 5:15 PM 2 hour(s) N46299 Local/Pattern
Dustin W.-Tyler R. 6:00 PM 2 hour(s) N12933
John Horan 7:15 PM 3 hour(s), 30 minutes N46299